Class Changes
– find out any changes, last minute covers, or cancellations to our normal schedule

Check this page to find out about any changes, last minute covers, or cancellations to our normal timetable.

星期二, 12th 11 月
  • Classical Ballet (Adv) - Juan Rodriguez will be teaching for Isabella McGuire

    星期二, 12th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Floor Barre®️ - Benny Ord is teaching for Nina Thilas-Mohs

    星期二, 12th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Ballet Elem/Int - Darren Parish is teaching for Anna du Boison

    星期二, 12th 11 月  1:00下午 - 2:30下午

    See more details

  • Classical Ballet (Int) - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 12th 11 月  7:00下午 - 8:00下午

    See more details

  • Pointe work - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 12th 11 月  8:00下午 - 8:30下午

    See more details

星期三, 13th 11 月
  • Ballet (Pro) - Denzil Bailey will be teaching for Dmitri Gruzdev today.

    星期三, 13th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Ballet Elem/Int - Darren Parish will be teaching for Anna du Boison

    星期三, 13th 11 月  1:00下午 - 2:30下午

    See more details

星期四, 14th 11 月
  • Russian Ballet (Gen) - Juan Rodriguez will be teaching for Zina Mamedova

    星期四, 14th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Ballet Elem/Int - Darren Parish will be teaching for Anna du Boison

    星期四, 14th 11 月  1:00下午 - 2:30下午

    See more details

星期五, 15th 11 月
  • Russian Ballet (Gen) - Olga will be teaching for Zina Mamedova

    星期五, 15th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Advanced Ballet - Ludo Ondiviela will be teaching for Karis Scarlette today

    星期五, 15th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Ballet Elem/Int - Darren Parish will be teaching for Anna du Boison

    星期五, 15th 11 月  1:00下午 - 2:30下午

    See more details

星期六, 16th 11 月
  • Russian Ballet (Gen) - Dmtiri Gruzdev will be teaching for Zina Mamedova

    星期六, 16th 11 月  3:30下午 - 5:00下午

    See more details

  • Pointe Repertoire (Gen) - Olga will be teaching for Zina Mamedova

    星期六, 16th 11 月  5:00下午 - 6:15下午

    See more details

星期日, 17th 11 月
  • Russian Ballet (Gen) - Olga will be teaching for Zina Mamedova

    星期日, 17th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Floor Barre®️ - Raffaela Cuccia will be teaching for Nina Thilas-Mohs

    星期日, 17th 11 月  12:30下午 - 1:30下午

    See more details

  • Ballet Gen - cover for Nina Thilas-Mohs TBC

    星期日, 17th 11 月  2:00下午 - 3:30下午

    See more details

星期一, 18th 11 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Dimitri Gruzdev will be teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayes

    星期一, 18th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Classical Ballet (Beg) - Raymond Chai will be teaching for Karis Scarlette today

    星期一, 18th 11 月  5:30下午 - 7:00下午

    See more details

星期二, 19th 11 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Dimitri Gruzdev will be teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayes

    星期二, 19th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Floor Barre®️ - Anne-Marie Claire will be teaching for Nina Thilas-Mohs

    星期二, 19th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Musical Theatre - Philip Comley will be teaching for Livio Salvi

    星期二, 19th 11 月  6:00下午 - 7:00下午

    See more details

  • Classical Ballet (Int) - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 19th 11 月  7:00下午 - 8:00下午

    See more details

  • Pointe work - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 19th 11 月  8:00下午 - 8:30下午

    See more details

星期四, 21st 11 月
  • Lucy Potucek Cancelled today

    星期四, 21st 11 月  7:00下午 - 8:00下午

    See more details

星期五, 22nd 11 月
  • Advanced Ballet - Ludo Ondiviela will be teaching for Karis Scarlette today.

    星期五, 22nd 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

星期日, 24th 11 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Dimitri Gruzdev is teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayes

    星期日, 24th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

星期一, 25th 11 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Dimitri Gruzdev is teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayes

    星期一, 25th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

星期二, 26th 11 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Dimitri Gruzdev is teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayes

    星期二, 26th 11 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Floor Barre®️ - Beatriz Pascual is teaching for Nina Thilas-Mohs

    星期二, 26th 11 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Classical Ballet (Int) - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 26th 11 月  7:00下午 - 8:00下午

    See more details

  • Pointe work - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 26th 11 月  8:00下午 - 8:30下午

    See more details

星期六, 30th 11 月
  • Horton - Ryesha Higgs will be teaching for Noa

    星期六, 30th 11 月  3:30下午 - 4:30下午

    See more details

星期日, 1st 12 月
  • Floor Barre®️ - Anna Portos is teaching for Nina Thilas-Mohs

    星期日, 1st 12 月  12:30下午 - 1:30下午

    See more details

  • Ballet Gen - Cover for Nina Thilas-Mohs TBC

    星期日, 1st 12 月  2:00下午 - 3:30下午

    See more details

星期一, 2nd 12 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Louise Bennet is teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayes

    星期一, 2nd 12 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

星期二, 3rd 12 月
  • Classical Ballet (Pro) - Louise Bennet is teaching for Isabella McGuire Mayessabella

    星期二, 3rd 12 月  10:00上午 - 11:30上午

    See more details

  • Floor Barre®️ - Beatriz Pascual is teaching for Nina Thilas-Mohs

    星期二, 3rd 12 月  11:30上午 - 1:00下午

    See more details

  • Classical Ballet (Int) - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 3rd 12 月  7:00下午 - 8:00下午

    See more details

  • Pointe work - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 3rd 12 月  8:00下午 - 8:30下午

    See more details

星期二, 10th 12 月
  • Classical Ballet (Int) - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 10th 12 月  7:00下午 - 8:00下午

    See more details

  • Pointe work - Yolandi Moreira will be teaching for Desiree Ballantyne

    星期二, 10th 12 月  8:00下午 - 8:30下午

    See more details